Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 14003 89 A Avenue NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - 8 days ago #8022977230
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 06, 2021

Tree branches obstructing cross walk sign

Where? Sidewalk

Issue: Obstructing - Tree

Traveling Direction: Eastbound



address: 14003 89A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 28980.520354364267, 5932237.785771392

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52225000000001, -113.56300333

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 07, 2021 04:40pm Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Wed Sep 08, 2021 03:42pm Reopened
Tue Sep 07, 2021 08:55am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon Sep 06, 2021 01:37pm Opened
Mon Sep 06, 2021 01:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone