Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 9633 107 Avenue NW
Where? Alley
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Eastbound
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 9633 107 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33949.50016729154, 5935559.33166254
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5517986430285, -113.4877190883885
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Sep 27, 2021 08:33am | Closed with status: Violation Remedied |
Thu Sep 09, 2021 09:18am | Reopened |
Wed Sep 08, 2021 02:18pm | Closed |
Wed Sep 08, 2021 02:15pm | Opened |
Wed Sep 08, 2021 02:14pm | Submitted via iPhone |