Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 8001 156 Street NW
Where? Alley
Issue: Obstructing - Tree
Traveling Direction: Northbound
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 8001 156 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 27218.456271991872, 5931299.047855618
coordinates lat,lng: 53.51390891976711, -113.5896541968401
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Sep 14, 2021 04:42pm | Closed with status: Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards |
Mon Sep 13, 2021 11:23am | Reopened |
Mon Sep 13, 2021 09:30am | Closed |
Mon Sep 13, 2021 09:12am | Reopened |
Thu Sep 09, 2021 11:00am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Sep 09, 2021 10:14am | Opened |
Thu Sep 09, 2021 10:14am | Submitted via iPhone |