Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 891 Windermere Wynd NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - about 1 month ago #8022991433
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 09, 2021

Overgrown tree

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 891 WINDERMERE WYND NW

coordinates x,y: 25534.098915543585, 5923799.087139945

coordinates lat,lng: 53.44660021352236, -113.6156564870916

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 09, 2021 02:20pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Sep 09, 2021 02:15pm Opened
Thu Sep 09, 2021 02:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone