Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 36 Granlea Crescent NW

CLOSED Warning Issued, No Further Action at this Time - 1 day ago #8022999440
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 11, 2021

This is a continual problem cut your grass and then throw the clippings over the fence onto the trail way and the publics walkways

Issue: Branch on Ground - Detached

Where: Trail (Hard Surface)



address: 36 GRANLEA CRESCENT NW

coordinates x,y: 37848.1561254671, 5927475.508252133

coordinates lat,lng: 53.47889497889413, -113.4298692514618

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 09:12am Closed with status: Warning Issued, No Further Action at this Time
Sat Sep 11, 2021 01:46pm Opened
Sat Sep 11, 2021 01:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone