Overflowing Garbage Cans at 11211 73 Avenue NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - 9 days ago #8023007394
Photo_20210913_205553
Submitted Mon Sep 13, 2021

Garbage all over ground, not in proper bin. Coyotes seen eating it.

Where: City Street

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 11211 73 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31798.887861432093, 5930899.201302552

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5100591, -113.52064256

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 06, 2021 04:40pm Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Wed Sep 15, 2021 11:05am Reopened
Mon Sep 13, 2021 08:58pm Closed
Mon Sep 13, 2021 08:58pm Opened
Mon Sep 13, 2021 08:58pm Submitted via Android Android