Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 12212 151 A Avenue NW

CLOSED Violation Remedied - 4 days ago #8023008846
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021

Overgrown brush encroaching on sidewalk

Issue: Pruning Request

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 12212 151A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 30819.646188997285, 5942441.50195905

coordinates lat,lng: 53.61383169613194, -113.5342659292738

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 11, 2021 01:10pm Closed with status: Violation Remedied
Tue Sep 14, 2021 12:53pm Reopened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 11:14am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Sep 14, 2021 11:00am Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 11:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone