Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 20503 56 Avenue NW

OPENED . - 28 days ago #8023009015
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021

Aggregate planter hit by vehicle 205 St & 56 Ave T intersection. Please call & advise if police report filed. Thank you

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Boulevard



address: 20503 56 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 21594.201067320355, 5928724.102678346

coordinates lat,lng: 53.49103185713685, -113.6746210635308

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 07:35am Reopened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:18pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Tue Sep 14, 2021 12:58pm Reopened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 11:41am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Tue Sep 14, 2021 11:19am Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 11:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone