Other - Vandalism/Damage at 11520 153 Avenue NW

OPENED 1 day ago #8023009434
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021

Damaged gazebo

Where: Skateboard Park

Area? (e.g. SW corner): As you enter

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 11520 153 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31424.577886794777, 5942716.478491717

coordinates lat,lng: 53.61626657604814, -113.5250970600399

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 14, 2021 12:07pm Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 12:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone