Overflowing Garbage Cans at 11452 71 Avenue NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - about 3 hours ago #8023011752
Photo_20210914_174107
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021

Oberflowing bins, loose garbage bags on ground ripped open by coyotes

Where: City Street

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 11452 71 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31281.893458804967, 5930645.267315292

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50780833, -113.52846111

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 12:10pm Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Wed Sep 15, 2021 11:28am Reopened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 05:42pm Closed
Tue Sep 14, 2021 05:42pm Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 05:41pm Submitted via Android Android