Streetlight Maintenance at 17404 57 Avenue NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 1 day ago #8023012098
Photo_20210914_201816
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021

Lessard playground

Issue: Streetlight cycling on and off

Where is the light? Parks

Location on property? In the Front

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 17404 57 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 24991.360776575686, 5928981.42469976

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4931938, -113.6234137

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 01:43am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Tue Sep 14, 2021 08:20pm Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 08:19pm Submitted via Android Android