Street Sweeping at N53.58 E113.58

OPENED 1 day ago #8023012863
Photo_20210915_093701
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Road is constantly muddy from the business hauling dirt out of the yard

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed

Where: Road

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 12207 152 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 27676.185979708673, 5938174.97082066

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5756698, -113.5821456

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 09:38am Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 09:38am Submitted via Android Android