Streetlight Maintenance at 9104 95 Avenue NW

CLOSED 29 days ago #8023016476
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Branches are preventing street line from operating properly and are bending the standard

Issue: Single streetlight out

Where is the light? Residental Neighbourhood

Location on property? In the Front



address: 9104 95 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 35334.61383437138, 5933354.049553418

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53189169032152, -113.467068331744

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 04:50am Closed
Wed Sep 15, 2021 07:03pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 07:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone