Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 6215 152 Avenue NW

CLOSED 23 days ago #8023017389
Photo_20210916_093204
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Concerned about the health of the tree on the boulevard. Bark falling off, very little foliage.

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Boulevard

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 6215 152 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 37150.928190671504, 5942359.838547977

coordinates lat,lng: 53.6126874, -113.4386045

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 09:38am Closed
Thu Sep 16, 2021 09:34am Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 09:34am Submitted via Android Android