Traffic Sign at 19650 Meridian Street NW

CLOSED 28 days ago #8023020063
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Sign falling over

Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign



address: 19650 MERIDIAN STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 43345.28014086553, 5947200.689024844

coordinates lat,lng: 53.65570769905288, -113.3443325336177

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 10:40am Closed
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:32pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone