Litter Public Property at 10331 93 Street NW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - 27 days ago #8023020472
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Please remove the Debris left behind by small tent city that was removed last week

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Behind Husky gas station on corner of Jasper ave and 103a av

Garbage Volume: Truck load



address: 10331 93 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34690.014779030615, 5935207.637066971

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54859010420786, -113.4765845971746

Timestamp Description
Sat Sep 18, 2021 07:56am Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Thu Sep 16, 2021 03:22pm Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 03:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone