Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10535 71 Avenue NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8023024238
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 17, 2021

4th request to prune the Dutch Elm hanging over our home. The city missed last years pruning season. Please schedule to get done this year.

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 10535 71 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33010.61997083861, 5930565.618829014

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50698702015574, -113.5024119612994

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 08, 2021 01:18pm Closed
Tue Oct 12, 2021 02:23pm Reopened
Fri Sep 17, 2021 01:23pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Sep 17, 2021 01:12pm Opened
Fri Sep 17, 2021 01:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone