Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 7707 104 Street NW

CLOSED Violation Remedied - 2 months ago #8023024250
Photo_20210917_131312
Submitted Fri Sep 17, 2021

Tree branch blocking pedestrian signal. 104st and 76ave, north east corner.

Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10367 78 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33335.738181756285, 5931325.508784644

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5137946, -113.4974307

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 08, 2021 09:12am Closed with status: Violation Remedied
Wed Sep 22, 2021 07:01pm Reopened
Fri Sep 17, 2021 01:21pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Sep 17, 2021 01:15pm Opened
Fri Sep 17, 2021 01:14pm Submitted via Android Android