Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10824 58 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 10824 58 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 32411.540317869174, 5929234.4309440795
coordinates lat,lng: 53.49506268, -113.51157937
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Sep 20, 2021 07:37am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sun Sep 19, 2021 05:59pm | Opened |
Sun Sep 19, 2021 05:59pm | Submitted via Android |