Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 16312 115 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 16312 115 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 31053.68012716076, 5942498.673059963
coordinates lat,lng: 53.61433159347218, -113.5307237361956
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:12pm | Closed with status: Citizen Complied |
Wed Sep 22, 2021 04:24pm | Reopened |
Mon Sep 20, 2021 09:53am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Sep 20, 2021 08:54am | Opened |
Mon Sep 20, 2021 08:53am | Submitted via iPhone |