Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 11150 62 Street NW
Where? Road
Issue: Obstructing - Shrub
Traveling Direction: Northbound
address: 11150 62 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 37534.6207937887, 5937149.341983971
coordinates lat,lng: 53.56584167000001, -113.43343333
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Nov 05, 2021 08:40am | Closed with status: Violation Remedied |
Tue Oct 12, 2021 12:27pm | Reopened |
Tue Oct 12, 2021 06:40am | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Sun Oct 03, 2021 02:28pm | Opened |
Sun Oct 03, 2021 02:27pm | Submitted via iPhone |