Overgrown Trees - Public Property at Ca Summerlea Edmonton
Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 9435 175 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 25001.771767536346, 5933105.692857157
coordinates lat,lng: 53.530253, -113.622928
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 19, 2021 08:11am | Closed |
Tue Oct 05, 2021 01:59pm | Reopened |
Tue Oct 05, 2021 12:17pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Oct 05, 2021 12:14pm | Reopened |
Tue Oct 05, 2021 06:12am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Oct 04, 2021 10:31pm | Opened |
Mon Oct 04, 2021 10:30pm | Submitted via Web |