Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 14112 23 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground - Still Attached
Where: Trail (Granular Surface)
address: 14112 23 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 41102.5929442809, 5941491.5328643825
coordinates lat,lng: 53.60459045171724, -113.3790082073466
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 06, 2021 01:28pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Wed Oct 06, 2021 10:14am | Opened |
Wed Oct 06, 2021 10:14am | Submitted via iPhone |