Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 112 Granlea Crescent NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - about 1 month ago #8023106635
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 09, 2021

This tree is on city property and over growing to my property. I would like it trimmed back to the property line.

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 112 GRANLEA CRESCENT NW

coordinates x,y: 37892.22340467959, 5927659.120586702

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48054167, -113.42918333

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 12, 2021 07:21am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sat Oct 09, 2021 03:45pm Opened
Sat Oct 09, 2021 03:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone