Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10104 176 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 10104 176 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33173.36577829834, 5945357.1813749345
coordinates lat,lng: 53.63988667, -113.49838833
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 12, 2021 05:59am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Oct 11, 2021 05:00pm | Opened |
Mon Oct 11, 2021 05:00pm | Submitted via iPhone |