Sidewalk Concern at 10085 166 Street NW
Issue: Significant Uneven Crack
Where: Collector - links residential to arterial
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 10085 166 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 26020.49320280958, 5934279.681726884
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54075269, -113.60746667
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 19, 2021 03:10pm | Closed |
Wed Oct 13, 2021 10:23am | Opened |
Wed Oct 13, 2021 10:23am | Submitted via Android |