Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 11935 45 St NW Beverly
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 11935 45 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 39051.66427915956, 5937984.850250769
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5732384, -113.4104312
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Nov 09, 2021 05:15am | Closed |
Thu Nov 04, 2021 06:43am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Tue Oct 26, 2021 10:24am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Oct 26, 2021 10:17am | Opened |
Tue Oct 26, 2021 10:17am | Submitted via Web |