Winter City Maintained Sidewalk at N53.62 E113.43

CLOSED . - 13 days ago #8023234623
Photo_20211118_195456
Submitted Thu Nov 18, 2021

Covered with snow

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): North curb

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 6012 159 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 37496.733388879715, 5943176.313836006

coordinates lat,lng: 53.6199991, -113.433281

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 02:52am Closed
Wed Nov 24, 2021 02:15am Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Mon Nov 22, 2021 03:28pm Closed
Thu Nov 18, 2021 07:56pm Opened
Thu Nov 18, 2021 07:56pm Submitted via Android Android