Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 13003 114 Avenue NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Boulevard
address: 13003 114 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 30019.39260336876, 5936840.296365708
coordinates lat,lng: 53.56354817638869, -113.5468973029598
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Dec 07, 2021 12:53pm | Closed |
Mon Dec 06, 2021 09:50am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Thu Dec 02, 2021 02:00pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Dec 02, 2021 01:44pm | Opened |
Thu Dec 02, 2021 01:44pm | Submitted via iPhone |