(Winter City Maintained Sidewalk) at 8110 105 Street NW
Issue: Ice
Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): West side by empty lot.
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 8120 105 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33131.536732943016, 5931720.957668466
coordinates lat,lng: 53.51736085, -113.50046732
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Dec 06, 2021 09:11am | Closed with status: File Already under Investigation |
Sat Dec 04, 2021 07:45pm | Opened |
Sat Dec 04, 2021 07:44pm | Submitted via Android |