Sidewalk Concern at 9712 155 Street NW

CLOSED . - 9 days ago #8023288700
Photo_20211205_004555
Submitted Sun Dec 05, 2021

Large difference in levels. Have seen multiple people trip on this

Issue: Significant Uneven Crack

Where: Residential

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 9712 155 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 27250.474278459085, 5933660.947605887

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5351306, -113.5889661

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:52pm Closed
Sun Dec 05, 2021 12:48am Opened
Sun Dec 05, 2021 12:47am Submitted via Android Android