Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 7000 143 St NW River Valley Whitemud
Issue: Branch on Ground - Still Attached
Where: Boulevard
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 7000 143 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 28364.632034806204, 5930033.520380604
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5024767, -113.5724894
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Dec 07, 2021 11:21am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Dec 07, 2021 11:14am | Opened |
Tue Dec 07, 2021 11:13am | Submitted via Web |