Winter City Maintained Sidewalk at 12402 126 Street NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8023300821
Report
Submitted Wed Dec 08, 2021

School bus drop off sidewalk is glare ice! HELP!

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): All over

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 12402 126 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30444.847554699976, 5938593.808471981

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57928, -113.540305

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 09, 2021 06:25am Closed
Wed Dec 08, 2021 03:28pm Opened
Wed Dec 08, 2021 03:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone