Traffic Sign at 104 Macewan Road SW

CLOSED . - 17 days ago #8023300839
Report
Submitted Wed Dec 08, 2021

Sign appears to have been driven over

Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign



address: 104 MACEWAN ROAD SW

coordinates x,y: 32123.689647902658, 5921929.721372026

coordinates lat,lng: 53.42944231226232, -113.5166629993012

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 07, 2022 02:59pm Closed
Wed Dec 08, 2021 03:29pm Opened
Wed Dec 08, 2021 03:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone