(Winter City Maintained Sidewalk) at 9565 Grierson Hill NW

CLOSED . - 3 months ago #8023368302
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 02, 2022

Needs to be cleared from snow for access

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Ramp up from river path to new bridge

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 9565 GRIERSON HILL NW

coordinates x,y: 34361.087253498765, 5934308.526437474

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54053272585561, -113.4816460638263

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 29, 2022 12:48pm Closed
Wed Jan 05, 2022 08:48am Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Wed Jan 05, 2022 06:55am Closed
Sun Jan 02, 2022 10:30am Opened
Sun Jan 02, 2022 10:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone