Streetlight Maintenance at 10211 129 Avenue NW

CLOSED Reported to Repair Crew - 9 days ago #8023405321
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 13, 2022

Path lights out on part of multiuse path north of 127ave. 4 lights on south end of path out. Others on north end are working.

Issue: Multiple streetlights out

Where is the light? Other

Location on property? On the Side



address: 10211 129 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33344.48790061408, 5939316.654780211

coordinates lat,lng: 53.58559891118143, -113.4964471327197

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 15, 2022 01:34am Closed with status: Reported to Repair Crew
Thu Jan 13, 2022 07:29pm Opened
Thu Jan 13, 2022 07:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone