Streetlight Maintenance at 11139 70 Street NW

CLOSED Reported to Repair Crew - 9 days ago #8023405355
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 13, 2022

Light flickers and goes out then on repeated

Issue: Streetlight Flickering

Where is the light? Residental Neighbourhood

Location on property? In the Rear



address: 11139 70 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 36861.69907953992, 5936750.951879991

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56230962831511, -113.4436371995641

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 15, 2022 01:38am Closed with status: Reported to Repair Crew
Thu Jan 13, 2022 08:22pm Opened
Thu Jan 13, 2022 08:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone