Road Maintenance at N53.53 E113.71

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - 9 days ago #8023409308
Photo_20220114_183709
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

City push show gain my fence 5 feet high and applying pressure on my boards.i wondering how will fix crack boards

Issue: Road Heave

Type of Road: Residential

Traveling Direction: Southbound

Lane: Right

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 9455 227 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 19310.089044847642, 5933236.858764907

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5316715, -113.7087594

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 15, 2022 08:59am Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Fri Jan 14, 2022 06:39pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 06:39pm Submitted via Android Android