Winter Roads at 10650 82 Avenue NW

CLOSED Work to be completed as per online schedule - 9 days ago #8023409314
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Please help clearing this back alley. Small cars like sedans are having a hard time getting in and out of the road also from their parking lot because of this.

Where: Residential Roads

Traveling Direction: Westbound

Lane: Alley



address: 8211 107 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32767.408785917036, 5931859.2212215075

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51862604343047, -113.5059426921115

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 15, 2022 02:58pm Closed with status: Work to be completed as per online schedule
Fri Jan 14, 2022 06:41pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 06:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone