Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 7000 143 Street NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Trail (Hard Surface)
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 15010 43 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 27653.559969270962, 5927725.830095449
coordinates lat,lng: 53.48177822, -113.5834096
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jan 31, 2022 12:28pm | Closed |
Sun Jan 23, 2022 02:29pm | Opened |
Sun Jan 23, 2022 02:29pm | Submitted via Android |