Graffiti Public Property at 10526 161 Street NW

OPENED Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent - 2 months ago #8023439003
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 23, 2022

Graffiti on utility box at the intersection of 107 Ave and 159 Street (on the north side of 107 ave)

Type: Other Item on Roadway

Offensive? No

Inside Park: null



address: 10526 161 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 26531.63823953553, 5935266.524914187

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5495945971713, -113.5996723108644

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 23, 2022 02:37pm Opened
Sun Jan 23, 2022 02:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone