(Winter City Maintained Sidewalk) at 101 Street & 103 Avenue
Issue: Ice
Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Corner of 101St/103 Avenue, outside of Bell Tower
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 10104 103 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33535.877245756164, 5934762.869767247
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54466856203779, -113.4940455447052
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jan 24, 2022 11:47pm | Closed with status: Duplicate Request |
Mon Jan 24, 2022 08:36am | Opened |
Mon Jan 24, 2022 08:36am | Submitted via Web |