(Winter City Maintained Sidewalk) at 8105 106 Street NW
Issue: Ice
Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): NE corner of 81 Ave & 106 Street
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 8105 106 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32942.754148941494, 5931717.395567384
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5173407, -113.5033139
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Feb 09, 2022 07:58am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Jan 24, 2022 12:20pm | Opened |
Mon Jan 24, 2022 12:20pm | Submitted via Android |