(Winter City Maintained Sidewalk) at 8015 106 Street NW
Issue: Ice
Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): SE corner water pooling as drainage is iced up. Deep water forcing pedestrians to walk in the driving lane, also very unsafe.
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 10576 81 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 32937.98878958604, 5931684.0424165325
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5170413, -113.50338925
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Feb 09, 2022 08:00am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Jan 24, 2022 12:25pm | Opened |
Mon Jan 24, 2022 12:24pm | Submitted via Android |