Transit - Graffiti/Vandalism at 6109 11 A Avenue NW

CLOSED 2 days ago #8023781516
Photo_20220509_083716
Submitted Mon May 09, 2022

Old ETS stop damaged

What type of damage? Vandalism/Damage

Where is the damage? Bus shelter

What is the bus stop number? 0

What is the bus/LRT number? 0

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 6109 11A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 37749.647508167924, 5923237.151582837

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4408179, -113.4318617

Timestamp Description
Fri May 13, 2022 11:45pm Closed
Mon May 09, 2022 08:38am Opened
Mon May 09, 2022 08:37am Submitted via Android Android