Overflowing Garbage Cans at 2301 111 Street NW

CLOSED 2 days ago #8023793552
Report
Submitted Thu May 12, 2022

Overflowing garbage can at bud stop.

Where: City Street

Bus stop # (if applicable): 4118



address: 2301 111 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32290.092166240593, 5924673.6426325925

coordinates lat,lng: 53.45408831700704, -113.5138780240285

Timestamp Description
Fri May 13, 2022 11:45pm Closed
Thu May 12, 2022 03:45pm Reopened
Thu May 12, 2022 07:58am Closed
Thu May 12, 2022 07:58am Opened
Thu May 12, 2022 07:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone