Overflowing Garbage Cans at 11041 23 Avenue NW

CLOSED 2 days ago #8023793815
Report
Submitted Thu May 12, 2022

Overflowing garbage and garbage strewn inside bus stop

Where: Transit / Bus stop

Bus stop # (if applicable): 4467



address: 11041 23 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32202.721315685816, 5924635.004969551

coordinates lat,lng: 53.45374647391987, -113.515197279982

Timestamp Description
Fri May 13, 2022 11:45pm Closed
Thu May 12, 2022 08:58am Opened
Thu May 12, 2022 08:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone