Shared Use Path at 10158 103 Street NW
Where: Bike Lane
Issue: Maintenance (Signs/Bollards)
address: 10158 103 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33294.25989225361, 5934532.955666588
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54261801943193, -113.4977151191769
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Sep 15, 2022 01:27pm | Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required |
Thu May 12, 2022 01:08pm | Opened |
Thu May 12, 2022 01:07pm | Submitted via iPhone |