Trails at 1349 167 Avenue NE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8023798140
Photo_20220513_101742
Submitted Fri May 13, 2022

Fence appears to be damaged, next to pot hole

Trail surface: Hard

Issue: Maintenance

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Inside Park: null



address: 1349 167 AVENUE NE

coordinates x,y: 44815.75786558974, 5944006.641133492

coordinates lat,lng: 53.6268849, -113.3225509

Timestamp Description
Sun May 15, 2022 09:41am Closed
Fri May 13, 2022 10:17am Opened
Fri May 13, 2022 10:16am Submitted via Android Android