Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10104 103 Avenue NW

CLOSED 2 days ago #8023798858
Report
Submitted Fri May 13, 2022

Box placed on private property, please remove

Where? Sidewalk

Issue: Other

Traveling Direction: Westbound



address: 10104 103 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33521.36034021693, 5934774.241162995

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54477166666667, -113.4942633333333

Timestamp Description
Fri May 13, 2022 11:09pm Closed
Fri May 13, 2022 12:03pm Opened
Fri May 13, 2022 12:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone